Skip to Quicklinks
Skip to Quicklinks


Contact:
Scott Bigelow | 910.521.6351 | scott.bigelow@uncp.edu
University Communications and Marketing

| More

Monday, June 4, 2007

UNCP announces Chancellor’s, Honors lists

Here is the list of students at The University of North Carolina at Pembroke who qualified for the Chancellor’s and Honors lists during the 2007 Spring Semester.

Chancellor's List | Honor's List


Chancellor’s List

To qualify for the Chancellor’s List, a student must maintain a grade point average (GPA) of 3.7 (out of 4.0) while taking at least 15 semester hours.

  • ALAMANCE--James Wyatt Phillips
  • ANSON--Nicole Gray Bowles, Deborah B. Gathings, Bridget Nicole Pratt, Lisa Marie Walters
  • BERTIE--Dominique A. Howard, Marshica Danielle Watson
  • BLADEN--Zabadiah Arnaze Bryan, Storm Frith, Amanda Nance Garner, Rodney L. Guyton, Estella Fatima Johnson, Kandace E. Powers, Caralee Stevens, Jamie Leigh Sykes, Megan Yandle
  • BRUNSWICK--Kimberly Lynn Brassard, Katie E. Linkous
  • BURKE--Dillion Amos Barrier, Shannon D. McCall, Hannah G. Simpson
  • CALDWELL--Angel D. Scott
  • CARTERET--Edwin C. Hojilla, Jane M. Willer
  • CASHWELL--Terry Allen Carter
  • CATAWBA--Jessica D. Blackburn, Djenaba Nailah Chloe
  • CHATHAM--Chad Wesley Riggsbee
  • CLEVELAND--Brandon Charles McClain
  • COLUMBUS--Jarrod Kelly Britt, Tracy N. Herring, Jessica Lynn Inman, Alyssa Hope Johnson, Robert James Lynn, William Jordan McPherson, Dylan Thomas Newman, Amanda Carol Nobles, Mary Blue Savage, Victoria Lynn Singletary, Leigh Ann Ward, Anna Keri Williamson, Kristy J. Worley
  • CRAVEN--Travais Edward Avery, Colleen Catherine Griffiths, William Earl Hall, Nicholas Alexander Marshall
  • CUMBERLAND--Justin R. Adams, Yayranex Ayala, Billy Wayne Blackmon, Jamie L. Blancaflor, Chelsea Marie Bowman, Lesley Dyane Bowser, Joanne Lee Bradshaw, Merrion E. Brumfield, Brandi Hill Bullock, Rachel Kylene Cadden, Jennifer Lynn Campbell, Nick Clemmer, Teresa M. Combs, Christopher Concepcion, Bradley H. Crawford, William D. Crockett, Amy N. Crumley, Margaret S. Damghani, Carla Zoe Davila, Stephanie Elizabeth Deal, Kalyn Christine Dukes, Matthew J. Ebbertt, Bradley Thomas Eidschun, Amra H. Elmore, Jeremy David Engelskirchen, Laura J. Espersen, Andrea B. Filipkowski, Sabrina E. Fletcher, Lawrence Wesley Frazier, Maria Sheridan Fricks, Thelma Lou Gaines, Jason F. Grimes, Shane Gutierrez, Shannon M. Hauck, Kendle Michelle Holeman, Angelica C. Horne, Emily Kulbars Howden, Rosa E. Howell, Jenny Lynn Irvine, Carolyn Amelia Ivey,  Yoon Sik Kang, Daniel Patrick Kelly, Sean Matthew Kelly, Donna M. Kingsbury, Joseph Edward Lemanski, Christina Lynn Long, Mindy Rae Love Stanley, Fantasy T. Lozada, L. Shea Malloy, Michael J. Messick Jr., Yniquekeyah Ashon Mole, Jeffrey Ryan Moreland, Andrea Lynn Morgan, Shannon Lynn Moynihan, Christopher Lee Ortner, Amanda Lee Perrin, Richard Andrew Porter, April Mai Pratt, Alicia D. Pynchon, Megan Brigid Quinlan, Schimona L. Rapu, Samil Omar Reyes, Linda Robb, Lindsey M. Robey, Angela Marie Rodgers, Shelly Renee Romero, Jacqueline Susan Satzer, Benjamin M. Secrist, Luke Andrew Shoulders, Taylor N. Singer, Jonathan James Slottje, James F. Smith, Jessica Anne Smith, Silas J. Soto, Mark A. Stevens, Eduardo Torres, Anke P. Turner, Ashley Britt Wagner, Stephen Michael Walton, Enrico Antonio Warren, Lindsay M. Willis, Natasha Ruthann Wippel, Grace Lee Yusckat
  • DAVIDSON--Ashley Dawn Justice
  • FORSYTH--Perry Lee Connally, David Allan French
  • GRAHAM--Jonathon Moore
  • GUILFORD--Toneysha Colynn Amos, Katrina Ashia Roberts, Clarisse Nicole Wilson
  • HARNETT--Amy Lynne Dragotta, Christina Crow Kingsley
  • HOKE--Deonarine Bharrat, Kenny Joe Bolick, Louise Disharoon, Cindy M. Edwin, Kathryn R. Hren, Kimberly Michelle McKoy, Tracey Allyson Sherpinskas, Jennifer Nicole Vchulek, Waverly Glover Wiseman, Ramon Zepeda
  • JOHNSTON--Dionne Michelle Norman, Craig C. Wilson
  • LEE--Megan Marie Volz
  • LENOIR--Joseph Mark Sarno
  • MECKLENBURG--Antoinette Balfour, Ryan Michael Kelly, Jessica A. Knapton, Sabrina O. Leshore, Rachel Rebekah Oke, Gregory Arthur Reid, Emily Kay Walter, Victoria Marie Willis
  • MOORE--William E. Coles, Sean Michael Deruntz, Marc Louis Leake, Josiah Aaron Miller, Marie Andree Nadeau, Dana L. Sheffield, Julie Marie Shook, Sara Haney Williams, April Dawn Wood, Nicole Worley, Deanne Wright, Jeremiah Russell Wyler, Jill Bober Yang
  • NEW HANOVER--Tuy Sheung Chiang, Deborah James
  • ONSLOW--Samantha J. Kinder, Brenna Noel Russick, Vanessa Ann Smart
  • PENDER-- Sally Loraine Smith
  • RANDOLPH--Rachel Lea Loflin
  • RICHMOND--Sarah Beth Gabell, Wanda Richardson Honeycutt, John W Livingston, Paul Douglas Parker, Wanda Sue Wiggins, Stephanie Long Wood
  • ROBESON--Shereka Shelaine Blue, Patricia A. Brayboy, Robert Alexander Britt, Mary B. Butler, Janadean Irene Chavis, Ashley Marie Clark, Cindy A. Clemmer, Benjamin Kyle Collins, Ashley Aileene Creech, Lynn Marie Cummings, Melanie F. Dahl, Erica Nicole Dellinger, Nikki Demery, Matthew Tucker Dial, Bridget Wenonah Dimery, Kimberly Renee Dudney, Kimberly Ann Faulk, Danell Fowler, Kelly Adel Freeman, Tracie Gerald, Donna Wynette Gilchrist, Jacqueline Godwin, Jarrett A. Graham, Jonathan Roger Graham, Amy Lynn Griffin, Jessica Layton Hair, William Luke Hickman, Kasey Alan Hooker, Bryan Wayne Howington, Ashlee Dawn Hunt, Dedra Donnette Hunt, Keosha Celes Hunt, Stephanie Inness, Justin Lynn Jacobs, Nicole Jacobs, Alisha Kelona Johnson, Jodie Lynn Johnson, Sarah Gail Johnson, Traci Carol Johnson, Megan Mechelle Jolly, Kimberli Lyn Jones, Sara E. Kerns, Ruth Nicole King, Amanda Marie Locklear, Dyanne O. Locklear, Faron Brooke Locklear, Kevin A. Locklear, Marshirl Bullard Locklear, Matthew Locklear, Rocky Alexander Locklear, Iner T. Lowery, George Robert McDowell, Mary Elizabeth McMillan, Kimberly Marie McNeill,
    Dorothy Louise Moore, Jesse A. Oxendine, Taren Elisha Oxendine, Bradley Parnell, Jo Leatha Peterson, Racheal C. Prado, Kellan Suzanne Reese, Amy Freeman Rooks, Angela Dawn Russell, Ashley Nicole Russell, Lindsay Michelle Sanderson, Lisa K. Schroeder, James Carnell Sibbett, James F. Smiling, Kathryn Caroline Smith, Tala Parsons Smith, Kevin Berry Stewart, Dana Strickland, Kagenia McNeill Strickland, Thomas Grey Sweeney, Sabrina D. Taylor, Brent Mitchell Tyler,Curtis Bryan Woods
  • SAMPSON--Amber Elizabeth Holland
  • SCOTLAND-- Lyudmila V. Bak, Lisa Marie Bennett, Erin Rebekah Callahan, Ashley Elizabeth Davis, Joe Henry Drayton, Megan Laurel Grimsley, Mary Hogan Gyves, Stuart Douglas Hanmer, Christopher David Mauk, Caroline Morris, William Lee Ninnemann, Willis Todd Robertson, John Elvin Smith
  • STANLY--Stefanie Michelle Kinney
  • SURRY--Steven T. Grueshaber
  • TRANSYLVANIA--Amy C. Avirett
  • UNION--Kylie Tyson
  • WAKE--Saul Abarca, John Thomas Boruff, Sara Nicole DiOrio, Malinda Christina Green, Andrea Marie Laza, Christine L. Nyambura, Tam Huu Phan, Lauren Michelle Townsend, Matthew Bryan Walsh
  • WILKES--Matthew Clay Kennedy
  • YADKIN-- Jeremy Benjamin Page
  • OUT OF STATE--Nicholas William Abbate, Rebecca Dawn Brown, Su Chen, Natalie Faye Dies, Ladipo Kayode Eso, Joshua M. Fleetwood, Jamia N. Gaines Paige, Amber Fawn Gentle, Jeriah Scott Griswold, Wei Hong, Ryan E. Guisewite, Sarah Laurine Gullett, Woojoo Hong, Lena Marie Leonard, Nichole Smith Lewis, Ryan Lee McMillian, Tremonisha Miller, Michael A. Mitchell, Andrea Jean Morgan, Amy Michelle Pembleton, Melissa M. Pratt,Doshie Abigail Smith, Jennifer Ann Stoker, Yu Yuan Su, Yijun Sun, Shuai Wang, Mallory Nicole Wegmann, Yuan Wei, Wang Yao, Yue Zhao

Return to Top of Page


Honors List

To qualify for the Honors List, a student must maintain a grade point average (GPA) of 3.2 while taking at least 15 semester hours.

  • ALAMANCE--Jennifer L. Milling
  • ALLEGHANY--Brian James McCormick
  • ANSON--Jenilee Ruth Pike, Kristin Brooke Usrey, Joseph Michael Waring
  • BEAUFORT--Sanne Greta Pernov
  • BERTIE--Justin Garrett Byrum
  • BLADEN--Sharon Butler Baxley, Julie S. Brawley, Candice Lane Davis, Brittany Lee Hales, Dominic Vigari, Marajo S. White, Shequetta Oriana White, Heather N. Williams
  • BRUNSWICK--Samuel Stuart Champion, Alan Anthony Chase, Brittany B. Hall, Shaunetta L. Hill, Jessica Victoria Sherrill
  • BUNCOMBE--Thomas Ryan Klinger
  • CABARRUS--Nyokabi N. Irungu, Michelle Lee Robbe
  • CALDWELL--Gwynn William Little
  • CARTERET--Brandon Jo Akins
  • CATAWBA--Matthew F. Lyons
  • COLUMBUS--Jimmie Ike Bellamy, Jennifer Laine Cox, Natalie Syrease Gause, Amy M. Hardin, Sarah M. Jackson, Allison Paige King, Christian Leigh Matthews, Thomas Marvin McKellar, Kimberly Diane McKenzie, Brittney Nicole McPherson, Jennifer L. McPherson, Heather Marie Nance, Megan Joy Storms, Jonathan David Taylor, Katherine A. Trotter, Charity A. Worley, Ashley Denise Young
  • CRAVEN--Christopher Ross Beck, Sarah A. Day
  • CUMBERLAND--Shurricca Labrinna Aiken, Tyneeka R. Anderson, Tashara Tiffany Ardner,  Jason Michael Arnett, Henry James Barbe, Bethanie Ann Bean, Jason Mike Bittle, Ashley D. Bowman, Briana Vera Boyd, Jillian Noel Brady, Laura Ann Bridges, Sheryl Nicola Bryant, Kristen Nicole Burns, Stefanie Lorraine Burr, James Cadiz, Maria Ann Canas, Jennifer Lynn Cantrell, Joshua Laney Cooper, Hannah Lee Darden, Danielle Amber Dark, Cassandra Davila, Nancy Thomas Davis, Anthony S. DeMino, Yuasmine S. Diaz, Jennifer Ann Erbe, David Estrada, Kendall Louise Etzkorn, Jules Oliver Forde, Sarah Melissa Franks, Coty Gearner, Deidamia E. Gonzalez, Heather A. Griffin, Savanna A. Grim, Juan A. Guadalupe, Wendy Colina Gunderson, Amber Leigh Harris, Meghan Lorraine Hawkins, Jennifer Jeanette Henley, Mary Elisabeth Himes, Jerrye A. Huber, Cheryl Ann Huddleston, Edward Timothy Hull, Tyleisha D. Hunt, Brandy Renee Jacobs, Alicia Dawn Jones, Timothy Lydell Jones, Mike Kataria, Sarah Robin Kelley, Brandi L. Kim, Monique Marika Korbel, Kimberly Dawn Labonte, Marquise G. Lee, Francisco G. Liquet, Kaci Hope Marcus, Joel C. Mayo, Andrea Nicole McDowell, Brittany S. McLaughlin, Brandon Sean McLaurin, Jessica Marie Mellet,  Jeffrey Del Meunier, Jason Matthew Morales, Jessica Marie Ortiz Carrero, Cynthia Schafer Pela, Sara M. Pingitore, Valerie Marie Poole, Elena C. Potts, Robert W. Powers, Jeremiah S. Prows, Natalie Rose Quiles, Shelley Beth Ray, Melvin L. Roach, Angela Lynn Rodgers, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Alaina J. San Nicolas, Brittany Nicole Savoy, Fredrick H. Schirmer, Megan Elizabeth Schultingkemper, Morgan Elaine Schultingkemper, Tianna M. Scriven, Mary Pauline Shears, Logan Ryan Singer, Jocelyn Dionne Smith, Stacie Lynn Spencer, Leah Renee Stanley, John M. Strother, Heather M. Tew, Jason J. Thiele, Natalie Diane Trott, Nora Ellen Tyndall, Joshua R. Underhill, Jessica Ryan Villarreal, Meghan B. Wagner, Kimberly Latoya Wallace, Lisa A. Ward, Darcy M. Whitsitt, Dominique M. Williams, Leroy L. Yoder, Jason Andrew Young
  • CURRITUCK--Ashley B. Mountain
  • DAVIDSON--Jessica Marie Branning, Justin Scott Gordon, Kristina Anne Homesley, Ashley Marie Wilson
  • DAVIE--Antonia Benitez, Carrie Rae Sain, Lauren Hope Stauffer
  • DUPLIN--Leslie Nicole Johnson, Dominique Demetria Newkirk
  • DURHAM--Kristy M. Clark, Chad R. Eva, Jessica Lee Gordon, Daniel Eric McNair
  • EDGECOMBE--Tiffany Tashanna Downing
  • FORSYTH--Stacy L. Bartlett, Courtney Hiatt Boudousquie, Kelly Christine Niccum, Micah Ryan Plemmons, Lindsey A. Richardson
  • FRANKLIN--Phillip Anthony Aldridge
  • GASTON--Melonie Lauren Reep
  • GRAHAM-- Jason Ryan Huff, Jeffrey W. Morgan
  • GRANVILLE--Tavaris Jamar Evans
  • GUILFORD--Allie Duke Black, Jessica Lee Bricker, Taylor Allen Ferguson, Jerry Turner
  • HARNETT--Angela Renee Chalmers, Matt Thomas Slaughter
  • HAYWOOD-- Isaac Richard Hannah
  • HOKE--Lisandra Ackerman, Erica Jasmin Brown, Frank James Cooper, Jennifer Claire Cullen, Heather Nicole Daniels, Vernessa Gail McLaughlin, Antoinette S. McQueen, Daniel Anthony Mendez, Edgar Vivar Mendoza, Ashley M. O’Regan, Dwight Andrew Oxendine, Lakeshia Payton, Kathryn Elizabeth Rudd, Andrew Lee Schiller, Tanika Nichol Wheeler, Trudie W. Wilburn, Don M. Woods
  • IREDELL--Amanda K. Baunach, Bethany Morgan Belk
  • JOHNSTON-- Rebecca L. Capps, Ashley Brooke Faircloth, Jose D. Garcia, Aleisha Ann Pittman
  • LEE--Rachel Christina Carnegie, Amanda Marie Daniels, Maria Beth Hockaday, Alayna Michelle Lee
  • MCDOWELL--Cassie Savanna Manis
  • MECKLENBURG--Francina N. Abengowe, Jong Yun Back, Janee Richelle Chisolm, Brandon Foster Davis, Heather Nicole Godwin, Cilia M. Iluku, Thomas J. Kitrick, Rebekah Lee Niesborella, Nadia Dawn Perez, Matthew Ryan Quales, Christina E. Rinaldi, Megan Denise Rusk, Jordan Elizabeth Sullivan, Anitra Deveyondae Williams, Jazlyn A. Williams
  • MONTGOMERY--Nicholas Paul Adrian, Aaron Clad Blake, Shatoya Elise Peoples
  • MOORE--Renee' Bateson,Vanessa Black, John Edward Blue, Heather Lee Cagle, April Nicole Pruitt, Kristina Lynne Steele, Chastity York Townsend, Belinda Anne Tylavsky
  • NEW HANOVER--Stephanie Martin Brown, James Leddy Campbell,Whitney Brianna Dudley, Derrick A. Guderian, Donika Raychelle Nixon, Heidi C. Platow, Ian S. Ray
  • ONSLOW--Nisa N. Akins, Citara Kimone Daniel, Brittany Nicole Dawson, Alexandria L. Ferrer, Amanda Lynne Hickey, Steven Michael McCausley, Jennifer L. O’Connor, Kayla M. Pearson, Laura C Reid, Amanda Jo Swinton
  • ORANGE--Paula Catherine Jones, Katy Mcbane Thompson
  • PERSON-- Angel Linda Croswell, Jessica Tyeshia Davis
  • PITT--Raymond Lamont Pearson
  • RANDOLPH--Fatima Abdelnabi, Joshua D. Abernethy, Jessica Renee Faulkner, Richard Joseph Hart
  • RICHMOND--Tonya Faith Baldwin, Heather Marie Bell, Victoria J. Burleson, Stephanie Leanne Leviner, Sarah E. McElduff, Allison Bridget McRae, Michael Chad O'Brien, Herman Matthew Russell, Pamela S. Thorpe, Natasha Tomlinson, Daniel Evan Webb, Tiffany Wheeler, Charles Thomas Wilson III
  • ROBESON--Marisa Jane Adams, Stephen Garrett Adams, Wavevialee Deanna Addison, Tara Denise Allen-Oxendine, Rodney Blake Anderson, D-Wan Lukey Barnes, Amanda Reeves Bartley, Anthony Andrew Barton, William Bates, Adrean Lakita Baxley, Tonya A. Baxley, Barry David Belles, Timothy A. Bennett, Heather L. Brewer, Rox Anna Brooks, Kimberly Ann Brown, Anthony Dwayne Bullard, Tonya C. Bullard, Natalie R. Bullock, Ashley Nicole Bunnell, Sufilar Carter Burns, Cory Letrai Cade, Justina Shontai Carter,Susan Nicole Carter, Leilani Beth Chambers, Debra O. Chavis, Dezia Jo Chavis, Katara S Chavis, Marie M. Chavis, Melissa Sue Chavis, Shenna Lynnette Christian, Timothy Scott Clark, Richard W. Cole, Chalonda M. Coleman, Sandy Bryant Connor, Kelly Lee Deal, James Travin Deese, Jeremy Demery, Lisa Yvonne Dial, Kathryn Humphrey Dries, Sabrina Kit Emanuel, Sabrina Spaulding Farley, Shamika M. Felder, Lorenza Floyd, Stephanie M. Floyd, Joseph Warren Frederick, Latoria Fulmer, Donna Gomez, William Arthur Grant, Serena Elise Grooms, Jamie M. Gurganus, Christy Hammonds, Shaunda Lasheryl Hammonds, Veronica McMillan Hammonds, Yvette L. Harris, Jessica Crystal Hasty, Nuchelle Lee Hazlett, Adam Tex Hill, Elizabeth Sue Hoover, Matthew James Hoover, Ashley N. Horne, Emily Marie Horton, Craig R. Hunt, Dimitrios Hunt, Erica Nicole Hunt, Kayla Elizabeth Hunt, Ron A. Hunt, William Christopher Ivey, Ashlee Lynn Jacobs, Laurie B. Jacobs, William Joshua Johnson, Casson Lynn Jones, Whitney Shay Jones, Tammilia Grace Leak, Edward James Lechliter, Russell Darrell Liggon, Ashley Marie Locklear, Ashton Valena Locklear, Daniel Locklear, Jared Ricky Locklear, Kayla Locklear, Krystal Renee Locklear, Mara D. Locklear, Norma Jean Locklear, Quawanna Lynn Locklear, Robin Davi Locklear, Santana N. Locklear, Tanya Lynn Locklear, Theresa Gale Locklear, Tiffany Michelle Locklear, Whitney Beth Locklear, Anya Deann Lowry, Lindsey Rena Lowry, Lindsay Marie Mayes, Rhonda Leah McClure, Bryan McGirt, Erica Kay McGirt, Audrey Denise McIntyre, Kristian Lynn McKenzie, Kayla Renee McLean, Sarah Amber McLean, Heather Denise McPhail, Cristina F. Mcdougald, Glenn Nantz, Deborah Lynne Norris, Stacie Danette Nutting, Brittany V. Oxendine, David Lee Oxendine, Laura Kay Oxendine, Kristen Renee Parker, Hoytney Pierce, Jorge E. Piocuda, Lee Ann Porritt, Ronald M. Powell, Mary Elizabeth Prevatte, Jennifer Ashley Reese, Amanda G. Richmond, Brian Michael Riesbeck, Latavia Angelique Riggins, Ana E. Scott, Jessica Lynn Scott, Krystal Gayle Sease, Siiri Sibbett, Kenneth Corey Simmons, Terria Phyilena Sinclair, Alex Jordan Strickland, Toni Marie Strickland, Josie C. Swett, Danyell B. Tannert, Natasha Meosha Thompson, Meredith Paige Thornhill, Lindsay Jo Troutman, Stephanie Lynn Tyner, Adam Garret Walters, Jessica Kay Walters, Julie Lynn Walters, Lindsay J. Warwick, Heather J. Weseman, Vickie L. Wilkins, Megan Laurel Woodard, Hannah E. Woriax
  • ROWAN--Justin Lee Holt
  • RUTHERFORD--Giovanni Bilotta, Adam Y Dedmon
  • SAMPSON--Jessica L. Conway, Brayam Eduardo Pinilla, Christia Delyne Ward
  • SCOTLAND--Mataio Asosa Aumoeualogo, Meagan Rose Carpenter, Willie J. Carthens, Danielle Nicole Chavis, Richard L. Clancy, Anya Patrice Davis, Rembert Q. Deberry, Felicisa A. Farr, Cynthia J. Flores, Christopher William Frease, Wakeelah Tamikka Gilmore, Andrea Faith Harris,  Matthew Alan Jorgensen, George David Medlock, Mary Michelle Milligan, Sheila R. Milligan, Angela C. Morrison, Archie A. Mudd, Jaqueline M. Oxendine, Malcolm Phelan Quick, Pamela Marie Quizon, Natalie Michelle Ray, Belinda Faith Smith, Jennifer P. Smith, Sarah Nicole Tindall, Lisa Marie Walters, Qwenzella Wynn
  • SURRY--Juliana Vida Lowe, Landon Zane Marshall
  • TRANSYLVANIA--William Justin McEntire
  • UNION--Adam Joseph Gajewski, Holly Marie Hensley, Stephen Page Locker, Michael Todd Pearce, Morgan Whitney Thomas
  • WAKE--Joshua Thad Batchelor, Michael Andrew Bousquet, Jennifer Renee Collins, William Christopher Crockett, Wendy Allison Darwin, Shadie S. El Haddad, Alexandre Richard Farly, Carolyn Rose Franch, Wesley Brian Gibbs, Kelly Linn Griffith, Adam L. Hamrick, Matthew Irving Heckel, Jalayne A. Howell, Yana Theresa Isadore, Kristina Marie Layden, D. Arcee Neal, Bukedi Candida Panzo-Pambu, Hannah R. Peters, Chelsea A. Prior, Suzanne A. Sparks, Owen James Thomas, Timothy Nathan Toner, Brian Thomas Troskey, David Paul Troskey, Kristopher Ryan Tyner, Jaclyn Riana Waite, Ashley Theresa Wallis, Christopher Scott Welch
  • WARREN--Alisha M. Alston
  • WATAUGA--James Paul Greene
  • WAYNE--Sheila Arlene Darden, Quinn Xavier Davis, Heather Arlene Murray, Cedric Lamar Turner, Michael Matthew Watson
  • WILKES--Adam J Johnson, Billy Smith
  • CUMBERLAND--Sarah Marie Leonard
  • NASH--Dharmista Natu Patel
  • ONSLOW--Jennifer M. Plummer
  • OUT OF STATE--Qahtan Alsaidi, Alexandria P. Cogdill, Arne Danielsen, Franchesca R. Doyon, Joshua Dan English, Dana B. Essick, Thomas Emerson Ficken, James Edward Flowers, Patrick Dillon Gleason, Venkateshwar Reddy Gotur, Whitney Mikaela Hanlin, Diana Herrera, Wen Huang, Marissa Jeanette Jessup, Susannah Raye Johnson, Young Eun Kim, Heather Marie Letts, Junyan Liu, Shawn D. Macauley, Sara Marchand, Katerina Matousova, Lorianne Miklaszewski, Richard A. Mullinix, Scott M Munizza, Andrew J. Ochenduszko, Robert Jack Oelslager, Mariana Ortega, Brittny C. Otoo, Harry Pavasko, Thomas Martin Porricelli, Tiffany J. Schmidt, Jane Reksten Simonsen, Meredith Elizabeth Veglia, Stacey Maree Wood

Return to Top of Page

Return to University Newswire

Find UNCP on FacebookJoin UNCP on TwitterSubscribe to UNCP News Feed
 
Loading

© The University of North Carolina at Pembroke
PO Box 1510 Pembroke, NC 28372-1510 • 910.521.6000